" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Area  ::  Bedroom  ::  Chests & Dressers  ::  Door Chests  ::  Monarch His & Her Chest

Amish Monarch His & Her Chest

Personalize Now
Product Code: JRA1265
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (10.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Cherry (35.00%)
Hickory (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
Walnut (70.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in rustic cherry with FC-17882 Vintage Antique stain.

Dimensions: 50"w x 21"d x 51"h

Standard Features
Clean lines with full overlay drawer fronts and doors
3" Square tapered bun feet
Solid Hardwood Sides
1" Thick tops
Full Extension Soft Close Under Mount Glides
Standard Hardware
- 549-192 SN/MB - Drawer
- 549-128 SN/MB - Door
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1265

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$2937.00
Product Code
JRA1265

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in rustic cherry with FC-17882 Vintage Antique stain.

Dimensions: 50"w x 21"d x 51"h

Standard Features
Clean lines with full overlay drawer fronts and doors
3" Square tapered bun feet
Solid Hardwood Sides
1" Thick tops
Full Extension Soft Close Under Mount Glides
Standard Hardware
- 549-192 SN/MB - Drawer
- 549-128 SN/MB - Door
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1265

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation