" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Chairs  ::  Recliners  ::  Mesa Recliner Chair

Amish Mesa Recliner Chair

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2171
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Upholstery Type
Fabric/Faux Leather
Genuine Leather (+$500.00)
Ultra Leather (+$500.00)
Select Upholstery Name/Code
Select InlayOption
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in qs white oak with FC7992 Asbury stain and Ravenwing Black ultra leather.

Dimensions: 32"w x 38"d x 45"h

Seat Width - 22"
Seat Height - 19"
Seat Depth - 19"
Back Height - 30"

Standard Features:
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
Leggett and Platt reclining mechanism
6" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life
Solid wood back
Wall hugger
Yellowheart Gingko leaf and arrow inlays

Formerly: RDA2071

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$3185.00
Product Code
EDA2171

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Upholstery Type

Upholstery Name/Code

InlayOption

Quantity


Description

Pictured in qs white oak with FC7992 Asbury stain and Ravenwing Black ultra leather.

Dimensions: 32"w x 38"d x 45"h

Seat Width - 22"
Seat Height - 19"
Seat Depth - 19"
Back Height - 30"

Standard Features:
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
Leggett and Platt reclining mechanism
6" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life
Solid wood back
Wall hugger
Yellowheart Gingko leaf and arrow inlays

Formerly: RDA2071

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation