" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Area  ::  Dining Room  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Meredith’s Hoosier Hutch

Amish Meredith’s Hoosier Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2043
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) (-$1950.00)
Select Drawer Extension Slide
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$160.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in oak with 4569 stain.

Dimensions: 47"w x 20¼"d x 74"h

Standard Features
Mullion Doors
Solid Wood Sides
Roll Up Bread Box
Slide Out Tray
Full Extension Drawer Slides
Standard Hardware
- K558-BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2043

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$5274.00
Product Code
RDA2043

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Buffet or Hutch

Drawer Extension Slide

Quantity


Description

Pictured in oak with 4569 stain.

Dimensions: 47"w x 20¼"d x 74"h

Standard Features
Mullion Doors
Solid Wood Sides
Roll Up Bread Box
Slide Out Tray
Full Extension Drawer Slides
Standard Hardware
- K558-BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2043

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation