" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Chairs  ::  Recliners  ::  Landmark Recliner Chair

Amish Landmark Recliner Chair

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2170
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Upholstery Type
Fabric/Faux Leather
Genuine Leather (+$500.00)
Ultra Leather (+$500.00)
Select Upholstery Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain and 26-10 Cornelia Brown fabric.

Dimensions: 32"w x 38"d x 45"h

Seat Width - 22"
Seat Height - 19"
Seat Depth - 19"
Back Height - 30"

Standard Features:
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
Leggett and Platt reclining mechanism
6" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life
Solid wood back
Wall hugger

Formerly: CVA2069

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$3030.00
Product Code
RDA2170

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Upholstery Type

Upholstery Name/Code

Quantity


Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain and 26-10 Cornelia Brown fabric.

Dimensions: 32"w x 38"d x 45"h

Seat Width - 22"
Seat Height - 19"
Seat Depth - 19"
Back Height - 30"

Standard Features:
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
Leggett and Platt reclining mechanism
6" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life
Solid wood back
Wall hugger

Formerly: CVA2069

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation