" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Area  ::  Bedroom  ::  Chests & Dressers  ::  Dressers & Drawer Chests  ::  Cottage 5 Drawer Chest

Amish Cottage 5 Drawer Chest

Personalize Now
Product Code: CVA1294
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (5.00%)
Rustic Hickory (5.00%)
Rustic QS White Oak (10.00%)
Brown Maple (25.00%)
Rough Sawn Maple (25.00%)
Hickory (25.00%)
Hard Maple (25.00%)
Cherry (25.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (55.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Belair FC-47823 stain.

Dimensions: 41"w x 22"d x 53"h

Standard Features
1" Thick tops
" Solid Hardwood Sides
Louvered drawer fronts
Tapered feet
Hardwood dovetailed drawer boxes
Full Extension Soft Close Under Mount Glides
Standard Hardware
8236-BNBDL Cup Pulls
431-BNBDL Knobs
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1294

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

$2744.00
Product Code
CVA1294

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Belair FC-47823 stain.

Dimensions: 41"w x 22"d x 53"h

Standard Features
1" Thick tops
" Solid Hardwood Sides
Louvered drawer fronts
Tapered feet
Hardwood dovetailed drawer boxes
Full Extension Soft Close Under Mount Glides
Standard Hardware
8236-BNBDL Cup Pulls
431-BNBDL Knobs
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1294

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.


 
accreditation