" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Chairs  ::  Recliners  ::  Brady Recliner Chair

Amish Brady Recliner Chair

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2168
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Upholstery Type
Fabric/Faux Leather
Genuine Leather (+$500.00)
Ultra Leather (+$500.00)
Select Upholstery Name/Code
Select InlayOption
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain. With Ravenwing Black Ultra Leather upholstery and Black Tupelo Inlays.

Dimensions: 32"w x 38"d x 45"h

Seat Width - 22"
Seat Height - 19"
Seat Depth - 19"
Back Height - 30"

Standard Features:
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
Leggett and Platt reclining mechanism
Black Tupelo inlays
Solid wood back
Wall hugger
6" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Formerly: CVA2068

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$3553.00
Product Code
RDA2168

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Upholstery Type

Upholstery Name/Code

View upholstery options
InlayOption

Quantity


Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain. With Ravenwing Black Ultra Leather upholstery and Black Tupelo Inlays.

Dimensions: 32"w x 38"d x 45"h

Seat Width - 22"
Seat Height - 19"
Seat Depth - 19"
Back Height - 30"

Standard Features:
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
Leggett and Platt reclining mechanism
Black Tupelo inlays
Solid wood back
Wall hugger
6" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Formerly: CVA2068

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation