" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Area  ::  Bedroom  ::  Chests & Dressers  ::  Door Chests  ::  Addison His & Hers Chest

Amish Addison His & Hers Chest

Personalize Now
Product Code: CWC1213
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (10.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
QS White Oak (20.00%)
Cherry (20.00%)
Hickory (20.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (50.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Inlays
Black Triangle Inlays
No Inlays (-$10.00)
Select Drawer Glides
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$196.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Dark Knight stain and optional 55347-GB hardware.

Dimensions: 53"w x 22"d x 50"h

Standard Features
Black Triangle Inlays
Full Extension, Self-Closing Drawer Glides
Dovetailed Drawer Boxes
1" Top with Modern 1/8" Overhang
1" Thick Mitered Face Frame
Full Inset Drawer Front
Standard Hardware
K195ACM drawer pulls
K196ACM door pulls
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1213


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$2356.00
Product Code
CWC1213

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Inlays

Drawer Glides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Dark Knight stain and optional 55347-GB hardware.

Dimensions: 53"w x 22"d x 50"h

Standard Features
Black Triangle Inlays
Full Extension, Self-Closing Drawer Glides
Dovetailed Drawer Boxes
1" Top with Modern 1/8" Overhang
1" Thick Mitered Face Frame
Full Inset Drawer Front
Standard Hardware
K195ACM drawer pulls
K196ACM door pulls
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1213


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation