" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  West Lake Sideboard

Amish West Lake Sideboard

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2114
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Dimensions: 52"w x 18"d x 38"h

Standard Features:
1" Thick tops
Radius corners on legs and top
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
Full inset mitered doors and drawer fronts
Rope moulding
Fully finished back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
K260-DBN
Z117-DBN
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: RDA2114


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$2756.00
Product Code
EDA2114

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Dimensions: 52"w x 18"d x 38"h

Standard Features:
1" Thick tops
Radius corners on legs and top
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
Full inset mitered doors and drawer fronts
Rope moulding
Fully finished back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
K260-DBN
Z117-DBN
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: RDA2114


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation