" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Shaker Hill Sideboard

Amish Shaker Hill Sideboard

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2113
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in cherry base & hard maple top with Natural finish, customized two tone finish.Custom finished need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions: 48"w x 16"d x 38"h

Standard Features:
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
1" Thick tops with reversed beveled edges
Full inset doors and drawers
Inset Shaker wood knobs
Fully finished back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
KR15
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: CVA2113


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$1940.00
Product Code
RDA2113

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in cherry base & hard maple top with Natural finish, customized two tone finish.Custom finished need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions: 48"w x 16"d x 38"h

Standard Features:
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
1" Thick tops with reversed beveled edges
Full inset doors and drawers
Inset Shaker wood knobs
Fully finished back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
KR15
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: CVA2113


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.