" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Roosevelt Buffet

Amish Roosevelt Buffet

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2048
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Asbury stain.

Dimensions: 56"w x 18"d x 36"h

Standard Features
1" Rounded top with beveled edge
Full inset doors
Soft close hinges
Hammered glass in door
1 Adjustable shelf
Standard Hardware
BP-530050RB
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2048

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.

$2313.00
Product Code
EDA2048

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Asbury stain.

Dimensions: 56"w x 18"d x 36"h

Standard Features
1" Rounded top with beveled edge
Full inset doors
Soft close hinges
Hammered glass in door
1 Adjustable shelf
Standard Hardware
BP-530050RB
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2048

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.


 
accreditation