" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  61" Mondovi Hutch

Amish 61" Mondovi Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2091
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Top Sides
Plain Glass
Raised Wood Panels (+$200.00)
Select Bottom Sides
Flat Panel
Raised Panel (+$200.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in elm with Tavern stain.

Dimensions: 61"w x 20"d x 81"h

Standard Features
Undermount Drawer Slides
Touch Lights
Adjustable Shelves
Glass Sides
Mullion Plain Glass Doors
5/8 Thick dovetail drawer boxes
Soft Maple drawer boxes
Standard Hardware
- K558-BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2091

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$5383.00
Product Code
RDA2091

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Top Sides

Bottom Sides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in elm with Tavern stain.

Dimensions: 61"w x 20"d x 81"h

Standard Features
Undermount Drawer Slides
Touch Lights
Adjustable Shelves
Glass Sides
Mullion Plain Glass Doors
5/8 Thick dovetail drawer boxes
Soft Maple drawer boxes
Standard Hardware
- K558-BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2091

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.