" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Chests & Dressers  ::  Blanket & Cedar Chests  ::  Monarch Blanket Chest

Amish Monarch Blanket Chest

Personalize Now
Product Code: JRA1268
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry
Rustic Hickory
Brown Maple (10.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Cherry (35.00%)
Hickory (35.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
Walnut (70.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Front Panel
Standard - Single Panel
Double Panel (15.00%)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Sandstone stain.

Dimensions: 44"w x 20"d x 22"h

Standard Features
1" Solid Wood Top
3" Square tapered bun feet
Solid Hardwood Sides
Cedar Bottom

Formerly: SSA1268

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

$1337.00
Product Code
JRA1268

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Front Panel

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Sandstone stain.

Dimensions: 44"w x 20"d x 22"h

Standard Features
1" Solid Wood Top
3" Square tapered bun feet
Solid Hardwood Sides
Cedar Bottom

Formerly: SSA1268

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.


 
accreditation