" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Area  ::  Bedroom  ::  Chests & Dressers  ::  Dressers & Drawer Chests  ::  Monarch 9 Drawer Dresser

Amish Monarch 9 Drawer Dresser

Personalize Now
Product Code: JRA1262
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry
Rustic Hickory
Brown Maple (10.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Cherry (35.00%)
Hickory (35.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
Walnut (70.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Mirror
Mirror
No Mirror (-$726.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with OCS-121 Smoke stain.

Dimensions: 66"w x 21"d x 43"h

Mirror: 55"w x 2"d x 34"h

Standard Features
Clean lines with full overlay drawer fronts and doors
3" Square tapered bun feet
Solid Hardwood Sides
1" Thick tops
Full Extension Soft Close Under Mount Glides
Soft close door hinges
Standard Hardware
- 549-192 SN/MB - Drawer
- 549-128 SN/MB - Door
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1262
 
See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$3835.00
Product Code
JRA1262

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Mirror

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with OCS-121 Smoke stain.

Dimensions: 66"w x 21"d x 43"h

Mirror: 55"w x 2"d x 34"h

Standard Features
Clean lines with full overlay drawer fronts and doors
3" Square tapered bun feet
Solid Hardwood Sides
1" Thick tops
Full Extension Soft Close Under Mount Glides
Soft close door hinges
Standard Hardware
- 549-192 SN/MB - Drawer
- 549-128 SN/MB - Door
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1262
 
See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation