" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Style  ::  Mission Furniture  ::  Bedroom  ::  Monarch 1 Drawer 1 Door Nightstand

Amish Monarch 1 Drawer 1 Door Nightstand

Personalize Now
Product Code: JRA1266
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry
Rustic Hickory
Brown Maple (10.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Cherry (35.00%)
Hickory (35.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
Walnut (70.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select LED Touch Light
No LED Touch Light
LED Touch Light (+$144.00)
Select Charging Station
No Charging Station
2 Power Outlets & 2 USB Ports Charging Station (+$92.00)
Select Security/Water Tray
No Security/Water Tray
Sliding Top Security Tray (+$238.00)
Sliding Top Security Tray with Lock (+$334.00)
Slide-out Water Tray (+$252.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in Brown maple with OCS-121 Smoke stain.

Dimensions: 27"w x 17"d x 31"h

Standard Features
Clean lines with full overlay drawer fronts and doors
3" Square tapered bun feet
Solid Hardwood Sides
1" Thick tops
Full Extension Soft Close Under Mount Glides
Soft close door hinges
Standard Hardware
- 549-192 SN/MB - Drawer
- 549-128 SN/MB - Door
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1266

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$1064.00
Product Code
JRA1266

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
LED Touch Light

Charging Station

Security/Water Tray

Quantity


Description

Pictured in Brown maple with OCS-121 Smoke stain.

Dimensions: 27"w x 17"d x 31"h

Standard Features
Clean lines with full overlay drawer fronts and doors
3" Square tapered bun feet
Solid Hardwood Sides
1" Thick tops
Full Extension Soft Close Under Mount Glides
Soft close door hinges
Standard Hardware
- 549-192 SN/MB - Drawer
- 549-128 SN/MB - Door
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1266

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation