" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Stands & Racks  ::  Night Stands  ::  Modesto 27" 3 Drawer Nightstand

Amish Modesto 27" 3 Drawer Nightstand

Personalize Now
Product Code: CFA1058
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Brown Maple (5.00%)
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (10.00%)
Rustic QS White Oak (10.00%)
Elm (10.00%)
Cherry (25.00%)
Rustic Walnut (25.00%)
QS White Oak (25.00%)
Walnut (40.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Thirsty Stone Pullout
No Thirsty Stone Pullout
Thirsty Stone Pullout (+$54.00)
Select USB Port
No USB Port
USB Port - Inside Drawer (+$148.00)
USB Port - Back of Night Stand (+$148.00)
Select Drawer Glides
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$132.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Accented with flare legs and exposed tendons, this nightstand is spectacular because it's also practical for storing your bedroom essentials. Add elegant lamps and vases and this add character to your room. Place right beside your bed for easily access to your things without leaving your bed during night time.

Dimensions: 24w x 17d x 27h

Standard Features:
  • Solid Hardwood Construction
  • Mortise and tendon joints
  • 3 Full extension drawer slide
  • Dovetailed drawers
  • Flared legs
Formerly: SSA1058

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.

$900.00
Product Code
CFA1058

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Thirsty Stone Pullout

USB Port

Drawer Glides

Quantity


Description

Accented with flare legs and exposed tendons, this nightstand is spectacular because it's also practical for storing your bedroom essentials. Add elegant lamps and vases and this add character to your room. Place right beside your bed for easily access to your things without leaving your bed during night time.

Dimensions: 24w x 17d x 27h

Standard Features:
  • Solid Hardwood Construction
  • Mortise and tendon joints
  • 3 Full extension drawer slide
  • Dovetailed drawers
  • Flared legs
Formerly: SSA1058

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.


 
accreditation