" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Mission Hutch

Amish Mission Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2044
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
54 3 Door
36 2 Door (-$1100.00)
72 4 Door (+$1725.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 54" (-$2387.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 36" (-$3147.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 72" (-$1615.00)
Select Top Back Option
Plain Wood Back
Mirror Back (+$375.00)
Select Top Sides Option
Wood Sides
Glass Sides (+$225.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in oak with Old World Mission stain.

Dimensions:

54"w x 18"d x 79"h - 3 Door
36"w x 18"d x 79"h - 2 Door
72"w x 18"d x 79"h - 4 Door

Note:
Glass Sides Available

Standard Features
Dovetailed Maple drawer boxes
Soft close undermount slides
Full inset doors and drawers
Soft close hinges
Glass doors with mullions
2 Adjustable glass shelves in top
LED lights
Solid wood sides
1 Adjustable wood shelf in base
Standard Hardware
D529-A
D527-A
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2044

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.

$4983.00
Product Code
RDA2044

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Buffet or Hutch

Top Back Option

Top Sides Option

Quantity


Description

Pictured in oak with Old World Mission stain.

Dimensions:

54"w x 18"d x 79"h - 3 Door
36"w x 18"d x 79"h - 2 Door
72"w x 18"d x 79"h - 4 Door

Note:
Glass Sides Available

Standard Features
Dovetailed Maple drawer boxes
Soft close undermount slides
Full inset doors and drawers
Soft close hinges
Glass doors with mullions
2 Adjustable glass shelves in top
LED lights
Solid wood sides
1 Adjustable wood shelf in base
Standard Hardware
D529-A
D527-A
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2044

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.


 
accreditation