" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Mesa Sideboard

Amish Mesa Sideboard

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2109
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select InlayOption
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in qs white oak with FC7882 Asbury stain.

Dimensions: 60"w x 20"d x 41"h (includes 3" backsplash)

Standard Features:
1" Thick top with bread board ends
Solid wood, yellowheart ginkgo leaf and arrow inlays
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
Solid adjustable shelf inside side doors
Fully finished back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
D552-BL
D553-BL
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: CVA2109


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$3075.00
Product Code
RDA2109

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
InlayOption

Quantity


Description

Pictured in qs white oak with FC7882 Asbury stain.

Dimensions: 60"w x 20"d x 41"h (includes 3" backsplash)

Standard Features:
1" Thick top with bread board ends
Solid wood, yellowheart ginkgo leaf and arrow inlays
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
Solid adjustable shelf inside side doors
Fully finished back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
D552-BL
D553-BL
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: CVA2109


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.