" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  LM 72" Grant Sideboard QUICK SHIP

Amish LM 72" Grant Sideboard QUICK SHIP

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2029
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak - Q-Ship
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Read more below to order this piece for Quick Ship.

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 72"w x 20"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
2 Pullout Serving Trays
Adjustable Shelf Behind Doors
Standard Hardware
- 53001-ORB
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2029

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Quick Ship is available for this piece when all of the below options are selected. Quick ship items are delivered in about 3 months, vs the current standard timeline shown on our About Ordering page.

Wood Type: Oak
Finish: Your choice
Size: 72"w x 20"d x 36"h

Note: These options are denoted with "Q-Ship" next to them in the drop down box.
$3528.00
Product Code
RDA2029

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Read more below to order this piece for Quick Ship.

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 72"w x 20"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
2 Pullout Serving Trays
Adjustable Shelf Behind Doors
Standard Hardware
- 53001-ORB
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2029

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Quick Ship is available for this piece when all of the below options are selected. Quick ship items are delivered in about 3 months, vs the current standard timeline shown on our About Ordering page.

Wood Type: Oak
Finish: Your choice
Size: 72"w x 20"d x 36"h

Note: These options are denoted with "Q-Ship" next to them in the drop down box.

 
accreditation