" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Lexington Hutch

Amish Lexington Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2036
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
40" - 2 Door
54" - 3 Door (+$1013.00)
72" - 4 Door (+$2300.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 40" (-$2255.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 54" (-$2127.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 72" (-$1410.00)
Select Sides
Solid Wood Sides
Glass Sides (+$225.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Espresso stain.

Dimensions:

40"w x 22"d x 82"h - 2 Door
54"w x 22"d x 82"h - 3 Door
72"w x 22"d x 82"h - 4 Door

Standard Features
Dovetailed Maple drawer boxes
Soft close undermount slides
Full inset doors and drawers
Soft close hinges
Beveled glass doors in top
2 Adjustable glass shelves in top
LED lights
1 Adjustable wood shelf in base
Standard Hardware
BP53005-G10
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2036


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.


$4643.00
Product Code
EDA2036

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Buffet or Hutch

Sides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Espresso stain.

Dimensions:

40"w x 22"d x 82"h - 2 Door
54"w x 22"d x 82"h - 3 Door
72"w x 22"d x 82"h - 4 Door

Standard Features
Dovetailed Maple drawer boxes
Soft close undermount slides
Full inset doors and drawers
Soft close hinges
Beveled glass doors in top
2 Adjustable glass shelves in top
LED lights
1 Adjustable wood shelf in base
Standard Hardware
BP53005-G10
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2036


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.



 
accreditation