" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Lavega Hutch

Amish Lavega Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2035
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
54" - 3 Door
70" - 4 Door (+$973.00)
39" - 2 Door (-$1670.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 54" (-$3028.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 70" (-$2306.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 39" (-$3613.00)
Select Inlay Option
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Asbury stain.

Dimensions:

54"w x 20"d x 79"h - 3 Door
70"w x 20"d x 79"h - 4 Door
39"w x 20"d x 79"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
Beveled Glass
Inlays Top & Bottom
Glass Sides
Glass Shelf in top & wood shelf in bottom
Standard Hardware
- 55271-BBR
- 55275-BBR
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2035

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.


$5754.00
Product Code
EDA2035

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Buffet or Hutch

Inlay Option

Quantity


Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Asbury stain.

Dimensions:

54"w x 20"d x 79"h - 3 Door
70"w x 20"d x 79"h - 4 Door
39"w x 20"d x 79"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
Beveled Glass
Inlays Top & Bottom
Glass Sides
Glass Shelf in top & wood shelf in bottom
Standard Hardware
- 55271-BBR
- 55275-BBR
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2035

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.



 
accreditation