" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Sofas & Loveseats  ::  Landmark Loveseat

Amish Landmark Loveseat

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2181
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Upholstery Type
Fabric/Faux Leather
Genuine Leather (+$750.00)
Ultra Leather (+$750.00)
Select Upholstery Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in red oak with Michael's Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 54"w x 35"d x 38"h

Seat Width - 44"
Floor to top of seat cushion - 20"
Front of seat to back cushion - 19"
Seat cushion to top of back cushion - 23"

Standard Features:
High quality 3" high individually wrapped coil springs in each unit
42 Coils per chair, 84 coils per loveseat and 126 coils per sofa
7" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Formerly: CVA2081

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$3013.00
Product Code
RDA2181

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Upholstery Type

Upholstery Name/Code

View upholstery options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in red oak with Michael's Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 54"w x 35"d x 38"h

Seat Width - 44"
Floor to top of seat cushion - 20"
Front of seat to back cushion - 19"
Seat cushion to top of back cushion - 23"

Standard Features:
High quality 3" high individually wrapped coil springs in each unit
42 Coils per chair, 84 coils per loveseat and 126 coils per sofa
7" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Formerly: CVA2081

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation