" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Landmark 2 Door Sideboard

Amish Landmark 2 Door Sideboard

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2107
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 44"w x 16"d x 36"h

Standard Features:
Full inset doors and drawer fronts
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
Fully Finished Back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
D527-A
D529-A
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: RDA2107


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$1948.00
Product Code
EDA2107

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 44"w x 16"d x 36"h

Standard Features:
Full inset doors and drawer fronts
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
Fully Finished Back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
D527-A
D529-A
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: RDA2107


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation