" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Style  ::  Mission Furniture  ::  Bedroom  ::  Freemont Mission 3 Drawer Nightstand

Amish Freemont Mission 3 Drawer Nightstand

Personalize Now
Product Code: CMA1121
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic QS White Oak (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Cherry (20.00%)
Hickory (20.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (70.00%)
Walnut (105.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
27" Nightstand
30" Nightstand (+$22.00)
Select Thirsty Stone Pullout
No Thirsty Stone Pullout
Thirsty Stone Pullout (+$100.00)
Select USB Port
No USB Port
USB Port - Inside Drawer (+$152.00)
USB Port - Back of Night Stand (+$152.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

One of two nightstand options in the Freemont family of products, this one has more drawers for storage. There are three with full extension and intricate details. The funky shape of these nightstands helps them stand out and make a statement. You can have these nightstands in one of two sizes as well.

Dimensions:

26"w x 19"d x 27"h
26w x 19d x 30h

Standard Features:
1" Thick top
Mission Edge
1" Thick solid mission corner posts cut on an angle
Dovetailed drawer boxes
Full extension drawer glides
Solid Hardwood side panels
Standard Hardware
P2153-OBH Pulls
P2152-OBH Knobs
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: CWC1121

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.


$1148.00
Product Code
CMA1121

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

View options
Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Thirsty Stone Pullout

USB Port

Quantity


Description

One of two nightstand options in the Freemont family of products, this one has more drawers for storage. There are three with full extension and intricate details. The funky shape of these nightstands helps them stand out and make a statement. You can have these nightstands in one of two sizes as well.

Dimensions:

26"w x 19"d x 27"h
26w x 19d x 30h

Standard Features:
1" Thick top
Mission Edge
1" Thick solid mission corner posts cut on an angle
Dovetailed drawer boxes
Full extension drawer glides
Solid Hardwood side panels
Standard Hardware
P2153-OBH Pulls
P2152-OBH Knobs
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: CWC1121

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.



 
accreditation