" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Fenmore Hutch

Amish Fenmore Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2024
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
54" - 3 Door
72" - 4 Door (+$477.00)
42" - 2 Door (-$1218.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Top Back Option
Plain Wood Back
Mirror Back (+$375.00)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 54" (-$3075.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 72" (-$2236.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 42" (-$3598.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in cherry with Windsor stain.

Dimensions:

54"w x 18"d x 79"h - 3 Door
72"w x 18"d x 79"h - 4 Door
42"w x 18"d x 79"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
Mitered Doors with Seeded Glass
Glass Shelves
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- P3230-OBH
- P3231 OBH
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2024

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.


$5941.00
Product Code
EDA2024

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Top Back Option

Buffet or Hutch

Quantity


Description

Pictured in cherry with Windsor stain.

Dimensions:

54"w x 18"d x 79"h - 3 Door
72"w x 18"d x 79"h - 4 Door
42"w x 18"d x 79"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
Mitered Doors with Seeded Glass
Glass Shelves
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- P3230-OBH
- P3231 OBH
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2024

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.



 
accreditation