" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Empire Sideboard

Amish Empire Sideboard

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2022
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
42" - 2 Doors
62" - 3 Doors (+$590.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in cherry with Rich Tobacco stain.

Dimensions:

42"w x 18"d x 40"h - 2 Door
62"w x 18"d x 40"h - 3 Door

Standard Features
Soft-close Under mount Drawer Slides
Pullout Serving Tray
Adjustable Shelf Behind Doors
Black Trim
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- P3041-55
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2022

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$2373.00
Product Code
EDA2022

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Quantity


Description

Pictured in cherry with Rich Tobacco stain.

Dimensions:

42"w x 18"d x 40"h - 2 Door
62"w x 18"d x 40"h - 3 Door

Standard Features
Soft-close Under mount Drawer Slides
Pullout Serving Tray
Adjustable Shelf Behind Doors
Black Trim
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- P3041-55
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2022

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation