" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Stands & Racks  ::  Night Stands  ::  Colebrook 1 Door 1 Drawer Nightstand

Amish Colebrook 1 Door 1 Drawer Nightstand

Personalize Now
Product Code: CMA1144
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic QS White Oak (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Cherry (20.00%)
Hickory (20.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (70.00%)
Walnut (105.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
27" Nightstand
30" Nightstand (+$14.00)
Select Thirsty Stone Pullout
No Thirsty Stone Pullout
Thirsty Stone Pullout (+$100.00)
Select USB Port
No USB Port
USB Port - Inside Drawer (+$152.00)
USB Port - Back of Night Stand (+$152.00)
Select InlayOption
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

The Colebrook 1 Door 1 Drawer Nightstand boasts an arched recessed panel door to complement the arched base skirts and curved legs. Combined with a Mission top, exposed mortise joints, and ebony inlays, this nightstand is handcrafted to careful design.

The Colebrook line of furniture matches the Boulder Creek line to help you furnish your bedroom however you like.

Dimensions:

27w x 18d x 27h or 27w x 18d x 30h

Standard Features:
Solid Hardwood Construction
1" Thick Bow Shaped Top
Square Black Ebony Inlays
Protruding Tenons on Legs
Blum soft close undermount drawer slides

Formerly: CWC1144

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.


$1036.00
Product Code
CMA1144

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Thirsty Stone Pullout

USB Port

InlayOption

Quantity


Description

The Colebrook 1 Door 1 Drawer Nightstand boasts an arched recessed panel door to complement the arched base skirts and curved legs. Combined with a Mission top, exposed mortise joints, and ebony inlays, this nightstand is handcrafted to careful design.

The Colebrook line of furniture matches the Boulder Creek line to help you furnish your bedroom however you like.

Dimensions:

27w x 18d x 27h or 27w x 18d x 30h

Standard Features:
Solid Hardwood Construction
1" Thick Bow Shaped Top
Square Black Ebony Inlays
Protruding Tenons on Legs
Blum soft close undermount drawer slides

Formerly: CWC1144

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.



 
accreditation