" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Carson Buffet

Amish Carson Buffet

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2011
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Black paint.

Dimensions: 72"w x 19"d x 33"h

Standard Features
LED Lighting
Frosted Glass
Glass Shelves
Soft-close Under mount Drawer Slides
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Nickel Hardware
Standard Hardware
- K1002
- K1010
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2011

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$3320.00
Product Code
EDA2011

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Black paint.

Dimensions: 72"w x 19"d x 33"h

Standard Features
LED Lighting
Frosted Glass
Glass Shelves
Soft-close Under mount Drawer Slides
5/8" Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Nickel Hardware
Standard Hardware
- K1002
- K1010
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2011

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation