" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Carolina Sideboard

Amish Carolina Sideboard

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2010
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Drawer Extension Glides
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$120.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in cherry with Malaguania stain.

Dimensions: 60"w x 18"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Drawer Slides
Adjustable Shelf
5/8 Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- K519 DBAC
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2010

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$2389.00
Product Code
RDA2010

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Drawer Extension Glides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in cherry with Malaguania stain.

Dimensions: 60"w x 18"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Drawer Slides
Adjustable Shelf
5/8 Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- K519 DBAC
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2010

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation