" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Sofas & Loveseats  ::  Caledonia Sofa

Amish Caledonia Sofa

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2174
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
Sofa - 77"w x 37"d x 39"h
Loveseat - 55"w x 37"d x 39"h (-$883.00)
Select Upholstery Type
Fabric/Faux Leather
Genuine Leather - Sofa (+$1125.00)
Genuine Leather - Loveseat (+$750.00)
Ultra Leather - Sofa (+$1125.00)
Ultra Leather - Loveseat (+$750.00)
Select Upholstery Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with FC7992 Asbury stain.

Dimensions: 77"w x 37"d x 39"h

Seat Width - 65"
Floor to top of seat cushion - 18"
Front of seat to back cushion - 19"
Seat cushion to top of back cushion - 23"
Seat cushion to top of armrest - 8"

Also Available:
Loveseat - 55"w x 37"d x 39"h
Seat Width - 43"

Standard Features:
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
Fully padded armrests
7" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Sofas and chairs are uniquely designed with removable arm rests.
The back easily folds down into the seat resulting in easier shipping and
transporting through small areas. This process takes less than 10 minutes
and is accomplished by simply removing several screws and bolts.

Formerly: CVA2074


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$4363.00
Product Code
RDA2174

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Upholstery Type

Upholstery Name/Code

View upholstery options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with FC7992 Asbury stain.

Dimensions: 77"w x 37"d x 39"h

Seat Width - 65"
Floor to top of seat cushion - 18"
Front of seat to back cushion - 19"
Seat cushion to top of back cushion - 23"
Seat cushion to top of armrest - 8"

Also Available:
Loveseat - 55"w x 37"d x 39"h
Seat Width - 43"

Standard Features:
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
Fully padded armrests
7" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Sofas and chairs are uniquely designed with removable arm rests.
The back easily folds down into the seat resulting in easier shipping and
transporting through small areas. This process takes less than 10 minutes
and is accomplished by simply removing several screws and bolts.

Formerly: CVA2074


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation