" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Sofas & Loveseats  ::  Brady Loveseat

Amish Brady Loveseat

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2179
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Upholstery Type
Fabric/Faux Leather
Genuine Leather (+$750.00)
Ultra Leather (+$750.00)
Select Upholstery Name/Code
Select InlayOption
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain and 35-3 Shady fabric.

Dimensions: 55"w x 37"d x 39"h

Seat Width - 44"
Floor to top of seat cushion - 20"
Front of seat to back cushion - 19"
Seat cushion to top of back cushion - 23"

Standard Features:
Black Tupelo wood inlays
High quality Marshall-type full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
42 coils per chair, 84 coils per loveseat and 126 coils per sofa
7" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Formerly: CVA2079

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$3303.00
Product Code
RDA2179

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Upholstery Type

Upholstery Name/Code

View upholstery options
InlayOption

Quantity


Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain and 35-3 Shady fabric.

Dimensions: 55"w x 37"d x 39"h

Seat Width - 44"
Floor to top of seat cushion - 20"
Front of seat to back cushion - 19"
Seat cushion to top of back cushion - 23"

Standard Features:
Black Tupelo wood inlays
High quality Marshall-type full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
42 coils per chair, 84 coils per loveseat and 126 coils per sofa
7" Thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Formerly: CVA2079

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation