" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Berkley Sideboard

Amish Berkley Sideboard

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2105
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 60"w x 20"d x 41"h

Standard Features:
1" Thick Tops
Dovetailed Maple Drawer Boxes
Soft Close Undermount Slides
Full Inset Doors and Drawers
Standard Hardware
D527-A
D529-A
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: CVA2105


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$2901.00
Product Code
RDA2105

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 60"w x 20"d x 41"h

Standard Features:
1" Thick Tops
Dovetailed Maple Drawer Boxes
Soft Close Undermount Slides
Full Inset Doors and Drawers
Standard Hardware
D527-A
D529-A
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: CVA2105


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.