" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  61" Mondovi Hutch

Amish 61" Mondovi Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2091
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) (-$3010.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in elm with Tavern stain.

Dimensions: 61"w x 20"d x 81"h

Standard Features
Dovetailed Maple drawer boxes
Soft close undermount slides
Full inset doors and drawers
Soft close hinges
Glass doors with mullions in top
Beveled glass sides in top
2 Adjustable glass shelves in top
LED lights
1 Adjustable wood shelf in base
Standard Hardware
K558-BL
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2091

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.

$5595.00
Product Code
EDA2091

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Buffet or Hutch

Quantity


Description

Pictured in elm with Tavern stain.

Dimensions: 61"w x 20"d x 81"h

Standard Features
Dovetailed Maple drawer boxes
Soft close undermount slides
Full inset doors and drawers
Soft close hinges
Glass doors with mullions in top
Beveled glass sides in top
2 Adjustable glass shelves in top
LED lights
1 Adjustable wood shelf in base
Standard Hardware
K558-BL
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: RDA2091

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with
crown molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.


 
accreditation