" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Beds  ::  Addison Reverse Panel Bed

Amish Addison Reverse Panel Bed

Personalize Now
Product Code: CMA1202
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic QS White Oak (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Cherry (20.00%)
Hickory (20.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (70.00%)
Walnut (105.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
Full
Queen (+$94.00)
Regular King (+$302.00)
Headboard Only
Select Headboard Only
Complete Bed
Headboard Only - Full (-$765.00)
Headboard Only - Queen (-$713.00)
Headboard Only - King (-$599.00)
Select Underbed Storage
No Underbed Storage
4 Drawer Underbed Storage - Raised (+$1852.00)
4 Drawer Underbed Storage - To Floor (+$1852.00)
6 Drawer Underbed Storage - Raised (+$1984.00)
6 Drawer Underbed Storage - To Floor (+$1984.00)
Select Inlays
Black Triangle Inlays
No Inlays (-$10.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Malagania stain.

Dimensions:

King - 79"w x 91"d
Queen - 63"w x 91"d
Full - 57"w x 91"d

Headboard - 52h
Footboard - 29h

Note:
Available with Underbed Storage Drawers
The interior dimensions of the drawers are:
- 4 drawers 22"w x 17"d x 8"h (same on both raised or to floor versions)
- 6 drawers 22"w x 17"d x 8"h (same on both raised or to floor versions)

Standard Features
Solid Wood Construction
Black Triangle on Head & Footboard
Modern Horizontal Grain on Bed Panels

Formerly: CWC1202

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.
$1700.00
Product Code
CMA1202

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Headboard Only

Underbed Storage

Inlays

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Malagania stain.

Dimensions:

King - 79"w x 91"d
Queen - 63"w x 91"d
Full - 57"w x 91"d

Headboard - 52h
Footboard - 29h

Note:
Available with Underbed Storage Drawers
The interior dimensions of the drawers are:
- 4 drawers 22"w x 17"d x 8"h (same on both raised or to floor versions)
- 6 drawers 22"w x 17"d x 8"h (same on both raised or to floor versions)

Standard Features
Solid Wood Construction
Black Triangle on Head & Footboard
Modern Horizontal Grain on Bed Panels

Formerly: CWC1202

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

 
accreditation