" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Chests & Dressers  ::  Blanket & Cedar Chests  ::  Addison Deluxe Bench

Amish Addison Deluxe Bench

Personalize Now
Product Code: CWC1212
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (10.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
QS White Oak (20.00%)
Cherry (20.00%)
Hickory (20.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (50.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Seat Cushion Upholstery
Fabric/Faux Leather
Genuine Leather (+$400.00)
Ultra Leather (+$400.00)
Select Upholstery Name/Code
Select Inlays
Black Triangle Inlays
No Inlays (-$10.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Our Amish wood bench is pictured in brown maple with Dark Knight stain and optional 55347-GB hardware.

Dimensions: 53"w x 19"d x 18"h

Standard Features:
Black Triangle Inlays
Fabric Seat
Standard Hardware
K195ACM pulls
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1212


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$1166.00
Product Code
CWC1212

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Seat Cushion Upholstery

Upholstery Name/Code

View upholstery options
Inlays

Quantity


Description

Our Amish wood bench is pictured in brown maple with Dark Knight stain and optional 55347-GB hardware.

Dimensions: 53"w x 19"d x 18"h

Standard Features:
Black Triangle Inlays
Fabric Seat
Standard Hardware
K195ACM pulls
Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: SSA1212


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.