" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Area  ::  Bedroom  ::  Chests & Dressers  ::  Dressers & Drawer Chests  ::  Addison 7 Drawer Dresser

Amish Addison 7 Drawer Dresser

Personalize Now
Product Code: CMA1196
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic QS White Oak (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Cherry (20.00%)
Hickory (20.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (70.00%)
Walnut (105.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Mirror
No Mirror
Single Mirror (+$565.00)
Double Mirror Set (+$910.00)
Select InlayOption
Black Triangle Inlays
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Malagania stain.

Dimensions: 65"w x 22"d x 325/8"h

Single Mirror - 52"w x 1"d x 32"h
Double Mirror Set - 25"w x 1"d x 32"h each

Standard Features
Black Triangle Inlays
Blum soft close undermount drawer slides
Dovetailed Drawer Boxes
1" Top with Modern 1/8" Overhang
1" Thick Mitered Face Frame
Full Inset Drawer Front

Formerly: CWC1196

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.


$2661.00
Product Code
CMA1196

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Mirror

InlayOption

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Malagania stain.

Dimensions: 65"w x 22"d x 325/8"h

Single Mirror - 52"w x 1"d x 32"h
Double Mirror Set - 25"w x 1"d x 32"h each

Standard Features
Black Triangle Inlays
Blum soft close undermount drawer slides
Dovetailed Drawer Boxes
1" Top with Modern 1/8" Overhang
1" Thick Mitered Face Frame
Full Inset Drawer Front

Formerly: CWC1196

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.



 
accreditation