" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Area  ::  Bedroom  ::  Chests & Dressers  ::  Dressers & Drawer Chests  ::  Addison 5 Drawer Chest

Amish Addison 5 Drawer Chest

Personalize Now
Product Code: CWC1197
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (10.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
QS White Oak (20.00%)
Cherry (20.00%)
Hickory (20.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (50.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select InlayOption
Black Triangle Inlays
No Inlays (-$10.00)
Select Drawer Glides
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$140.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in oak with Antique Slate stain.

Dimensions: 41"w x 22"d x 53"h

Standard Features
Black Triangle Inlays
Full Extension, Self-Closing Drawer Glides
Dovetailed Drawer Boxes
1" Top with Modern 1/8" Overhang
1" Thick Mitered Face Frame
Full Inset Drawer Front

Formerly: SSA1197

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$1884.00
Product Code
CWC1197

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
InlayOption

Drawer Glides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in oak with Antique Slate stain.

Dimensions: 41"w x 22"d x 53"h

Standard Features
Black Triangle Inlays
Full Extension, Self-Closing Drawer Glides
Dovetailed Drawer Boxes
1" Top with Modern 1/8" Overhang
1" Thick Mitered Face Frame
Full Inset Drawer Front

Formerly: SSA1197

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation