" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Stands & Racks  ::  Night Stands  ::  Addison 27" 1 Drawer 1 Door Nightstand

Amish Addison 27" 1 Drawer 1 Door Nightstand

Personalize Now
Product Code: CMA1198
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry
Rustic Hickory (10.00%)
Rustic QS White Oak (10.00%)
Brown Maple (10.00%)
Cherry (10.00%)
Hickory (10.00%)
Hard Maple (15.00%)
Elm (15.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Walnut (70.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select InlayOption
Black Triangle Inlays
No Inlays (-$10.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Malagania stain.

Dimensions: 27"w x 19"d x 30"h

Standard Features
1 Drawer, 1 Door
Black Triangle Inlays
Blum soft close undermount drawer slides
Dovetailed Drawer Boxes
1" Top with Modern 1/8" Overhang
1" Thick Mitered Face Frame
Full Inset Drawer Front

Formerly: CWC1198

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
 
Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.


$920.00
Product Code
CMA1198

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
InlayOption

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Malagania stain.

Dimensions: 27"w x 19"d x 30"h

Standard Features
1 Drawer, 1 Door
Black Triangle Inlays
Blum soft close undermount drawer slides
Dovetailed Drawer Boxes
1" Top with Modern 1/8" Overhang
1" Thick Mitered Face Frame
Full Inset Drawer Front

Formerly: CWC1198

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
 
Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for dressers,
chest or nightstands will list the top size which is a little bigger than the case size.



 
accreditation