" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  4 Door Corner Hutch

Amish 4 Door Corner Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: EDA2018
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Top Door Option
Bevel Glass Door
Mullion Door
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 54" (-$1789.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

This wood corner hutch is pictured in cherry with Natural stain.

Dimensions: 24"w x 24"d x 80"h

Standard Features
Beveled glass doors
LED lights
2 Glass shelves
Full inset doors
Soft close hinges
1 Adjustable wood shelf in base
Standard Hardware
KR15
Contact us for additional hardware options for this corner hutch cabinet for your dining room.

Formerly: RDA2018

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with crown
molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.

$3080.00
Product Code
EDA2018

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Top Door Option

Buffet or Hutch

Quantity


Description

This wood corner hutch is pictured in cherry with Natural stain.

Dimensions: 24"w x 24"d x 80"h

Standard Features
Beveled glass doors
LED lights
2 Glass shelves
Full inset doors
Soft close hinges
1 Adjustable wood shelf in base
Standard Hardware
KR15
Contact us for additional hardware options for this corner hutch cabinet for your dining room.

Formerly: RDA2018

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points. For example dimensions for a hutch with crown
molding will list the crown molding size rather than the case size of the body of the hutch.


 
accreditation