" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Brookline Hoosier Hutch

Amish Brookline Hoosier Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2009
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Deck
Open/Closed Deck
Open Deck (-$188.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - Open/Closed Deck (-$1508.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - Open Deck (-$1653.00)
Select Drawer Extension Glides
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$120.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in cherry with maple top with Natural and Washington Cherry finish. A custom two tone finish. Custom finishes need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions:

Open & Closed Deck - 54"w x 20"d x 82"h
Open Deck - 54"w x 20"d x 82"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Drawer Slides
Touch Lights
Mullion Doors
Adjustable Shelf
Pullout Serving Tray
Bread Box
5/8 Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- KR15
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2009

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

$5248.00
Product Code
RDA2009

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Deck

Buffet or Hutch

Drawer Extension Glides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in cherry with maple top with Natural and Washington Cherry finish. A custom two tone finish. Custom finishes need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions:

Open & Closed Deck - 54"w x 20"d x 82"h
Open Deck - 54"w x 20"d x 82"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Drawer Slides
Touch Lights
Mullion Doors
Adjustable Shelf
Pullout Serving Tray
Bread Box
5/8 Thick Dovetail Drawer Boxes
Standard Hardware
- KR15
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2009

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.


 
accreditation