" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Entertainment Units  ::  TV Units  ::  Bridgeport TV Stand

Amish Bridgeport TV Stand

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2008
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Drawer Extension Glides
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$240.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Burnished Colonial stain.

Dimensions: 72"w x 24"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Mitered Doors & Drawers with Beaded Edge
Full Extension Drawers
Adjustable Shelf

Formerly: LMA2008

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$4718.00
Product Code
RDA2008

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Drawer Extension Glides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Burnished Colonial stain.

Dimensions: 72"w x 24"d x 36"h

Standard Features
Mitered Doors & Drawers with Beaded Edge
Full Extension Drawers
Adjustable Shelf

Formerly: LMA2008

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation