" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Sofas & Loveseats  ::  Brady Sofa

Amish Brady Sofa

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2173
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Cherry (10.00%)
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Brown Maple (20.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Elm (35.00%)
Hard Maple (35.00%)
QS White Oak (35.00%)
Walnut (75.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Upholstery Type
Fabric/Faux Leather
Genuine Leather (+$1125.00)
Ultra Leather (+$1125.00)
Select Upholstery Name/Code
Select InlayOption
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain and 34-37 Panther fabric.

Dimensions: 77"w x 37"d x 39"h

Seat Width - 67"
Floor to top of seat cushion - 20"
Front of seat to back cushion - 19"
Seat cushion to top of back cushion - 23"

Standard Features:
Black Tupelo inlays
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
7" thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Formerly: CVA2073


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.

$3710.00
Product Code
RDA2173

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Upholstery Type

Upholstery Name/Code

View upholstery options
InlayOption

Quantity


Description

Pictured in qs white oak with Michael's Cherry stain and 34-37 Panther fabric.

Dimensions: 77"w x 37"d x 39"h

Seat Width - 67"
Floor to top of seat cushion - 20"
Front of seat to back cushion - 19"
Seat cushion to top of back cushion - 23"

Standard Features:
Black Tupelo inlays
Marshall full 3" individually wrapped coil springs
7" thick seat and back cushions are reversible for longer life

Formerly: CVA2073


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

Sizes listed are the widest, deepest and highest points.


 
accreditation