" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Yorktown Hutch

Amish Yorktown Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2061
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) (-$1282.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Ebony and Michael Cherry stain, a custom two toned finsh. Custom finishes need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions: 48"w x 16"d x 73"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves
Sliding Glass Doors
Soft Close Hinges
1 Adjustable Shelf in Base
Standard Hardware
- BP53005-G10
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2061

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

$3885.00
Product Code
RDA2061

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Buffet or Hutch

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Ebony and Michael Cherry stain, a custom two toned finsh. Custom finishes need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions: 48"w x 16"d x 73"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves
Sliding Glass Doors
Soft Close Hinges
1 Adjustable Shelf in Base
Standard Hardware
- BP53005-G10
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2061

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.