" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  West Lake Corner Hutch

Amish West Lake Corner Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2060
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 80"h x 30"h Corner

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves
Beveled Glass
Rope Trim
Mitered Doors & Drawers
Standard Hardware
- K260-DBN
- Z117-DBN
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2060

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$3308.00
Product Code
RDA2060

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions: 80"h x 30"h Corner

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves
Beveled Glass
Rope Trim
Mitered Doors & Drawers
Standard Hardware
- K260-DBN
- Z117-DBN
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2060

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.