" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  West Lake 4 Door Hutch

Amish West Lake 4 Door Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2059
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
72" - 4 Door
54" - 3 Door (-$1297.00)
40" - 2 Door (-$2705.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 72" (-$2600.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 54" (-$3375.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 40" (-$4235.00)
Select Sides
Glass Sides
Solid Wood Sides (-$263.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Golden Brown stain.

Dimensions:

72"w x 22"d x 81"h - 4 Door
54"w x 22"d x 81"h - 3 Door
40"w x 22"d x 81"h - 2 Door

Note:
Wood Sides Available

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves 
Glass or Wood Sides
Beveled Glass
Rope Trim
Mitered Doors & Drawers
Standard Hardware
- K260-DBN
- Z117-DBN
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2059

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$6846.00
Product Code
RDA2059

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Buffet or Hutch

Sides

Quantity


Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Golden Brown stain.

Dimensions:

72"w x 22"d x 81"h - 4 Door
54"w x 22"d x 81"h - 3 Door
40"w x 22"d x 81"h - 2 Door

Note:
Wood Sides Available

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves 
Glass or Wood Sides
Beveled Glass
Rope Trim
Mitered Doors & Drawers
Standard Hardware
- K260-DBN
- Z117-DBN
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2059

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.