" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Shaker Hill Wine Buffet

Amish Shaker Hill Wine Buffet

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2054
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Pullout Drawer
No Pullout Drawer
1 Pullout Drawer (+$40.00)
2 Pullout Drawers (+$80.00)
3 Pullout Drawers (+$120.00)
4 Pullout Drawers (+$160.00)
Select Stemware Rack
No Stemware Rack (Behind Doors)
1 Stemware Rack (+$40.00)
2 Stemware Racks (+$80.00)
Select Leg Option
Curved Legs
Straight Legs
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in brown maple with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions:
54"w x 18"d x 52"h

Available Options:
Pullout Drawer behind doors
Stemware Rack behind doors

Standard Features
Wine Bottle Rack
Adjustable Shelves Behind Doors
Beveled Glass
Stemware Rack
Undermount Drawer Slides
Standard Hardware
- KR15 Wood Knobs
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2054

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$3056.00
Product Code
RDA2054

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Pullout Drawer

Stemware Rack

Leg Option

Quantity


Description

Pictured in brown maple with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions:
54"w x 18"d x 52"h

Available Options:
Pullout Drawer behind doors
Stemware Rack behind doors

Standard Features
Wine Bottle Rack
Adjustable Shelves Behind Doors
Beveled Glass
Stemware Rack
Undermount Drawer Slides
Standard Hardware
- KR15 Wood Knobs
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2054

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation