" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Royal Mission Sideboard

Amish Royal Mission Sideboard

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2111
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in cherry with Natural finish.

Dimensions: 54"w x 19"d x 38"h

Standard Features:
1" Thick tops
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
Full inset doors and drawers
Not available with wine rack
Fully finished back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
29370-ORB
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: CVA2111


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$2221.00
Product Code
RDA2111

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in cherry with Natural finish.

Dimensions: 54"w x 19"d x 38"h

Standard Features:
1" Thick tops
Dovetailed maple drawer boxes
Premium soft close undermount slides
Full inset doors and drawers
Not available with wine rack
Fully finished back
Soft close, concealed salice hinges
Standard Hardware:
29370-ORB
Please call for alternate hardware options.

Formerly: CVA2111


See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation