" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Royal Mission Hutch

Amish Royal Mission Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2050
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
54"
48" (-$333.00)
42" (-$1253.00)
72" (-$1035.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 54" (-$2865.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 48" (-$3003.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 42" (-$3273.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 72" (-$2110.00)
Select Door Style
Mullion Doors
Arch Doors
Select Inlay Option
Inlay (as pictured)
No Inlays
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in oak with Natural stain.

Dimensions:

54"w x 18"d x 81"h
48"w x 18"d x 81"h
42"w x 18"d x 81"h
72"w x 18"d x 81"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Slides
Mullion Doors
Glass Sides
Touch Lights
Mirror Back
Diamond Inlays
2 Adjustable Glass Shelves
Standard Hardware
- D529-A
- D527-A
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2050

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$6177.00
Product Code
RDA2050

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Buffet or Hutch

Door Style

Inlay Option

Quantity


Description

Pictured in oak with Natural stain.

Dimensions:

54"w x 18"d x 81"h
48"w x 18"d x 81"h
42"w x 18"d x 81"h
72"w x 18"d x 81"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Slides
Mullion Doors
Glass Sides
Touch Lights
Mirror Back
Diamond Inlays
2 Adjustable Glass Shelves
Standard Hardware
- D529-A
- D527-A
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2050

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.