" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Washington Sideboard

Amish Washington Sideboard

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2089
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in maple with White Paint with Glaze Kona Stained Top stain. A custom two tone finish. Custom finishes need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions: 56"w x 19"d x 56"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Soft Close Hinges
Adjustable Shelves
5/8 Thick dovetail drawer boxes
Standard Hardware
- K089-W
- K322-W
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2089

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$2410.00
Product Code
RDA2089

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Quantity


Description

Pictured in maple with White Paint with Glaze Kona Stained Top stain. A custom two tone finish. Custom finishes need to be ordered by phone.

Dimensions: 56"w x 19"d x 56"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Soft Close Undermount Slides
Soft Close Hinges
Adjustable Shelves
5/8 Thick dovetail drawer boxes
Standard Hardware
- K089-W
- K322-W
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2089

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.