" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Modesto Open Hutch

Amish Modesto Open Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2046
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Drawer Extension Slide
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$80.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in hickory with FO804 stain & Dry Brushing.

Dimensions: 48"w x 18"d x 81"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Drawers
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves
Glass Sides
Antique Glass
Half Arched Doors
Standard Hardware
- D552BL
- D553BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2046

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$4935.00
Product Code
RDA2046

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Drawer Extension Slide

Quantity


Description

Pictured in hickory with FO804 stain & Dry Brushing.

Dimensions: 48"w x 18"d x 81"h

Standard Features
Full Extension Drawers
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves
Glass Sides
Antique Glass
Half Arched Doors
Standard Hardware
- D552BL
- D553BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2046

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation