" Handmade Solid Wood & Built to Last "

Home ::  Shop By Type  ::  Hutches & Buffets  ::  Modesto Hutch

Amish Modesto Hutch

Personalize Now
Product Code: RDA2045
Quantity

Add to wish list
×
Select Wood Type
Oak
Rustic Hickory (20.00%)
Rustic Cherry (25.00%)
Brown Maple (30.00%)
Rustic Walnut (30.00%)
Elm (30.00%)
QS White Oak (30.00%)
Cherry (30.00%)
Hard Maple (30.00%)
Walnut (45.00%)
Select Finish Name/Code
Select Size
62" 3 Door
48" 2 Door (-$1558.00)
Buffet (Base Only)
Select Buffet or Hutch
Hutch
Buffet (Base Only) - 62" (-$2573.00)
Buffet (Base Only) - 48" (-$3528.00)
Select Drawer Extension Slide
Standard Full Extension
Soft-close Under mount (+$120.00)
Total:
Add to Cart
Add to wish list

Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions:

62"w x 18"d x 81"h - 3 Door
48"w x 18"d x 81"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
Full Extension Drawers
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves
Glass Sides
Antique Glass
Standard Hardware
- D552BL
- D553BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2045

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.
$6571.00
Product Code
RDA2045

(Add to cart to calculate shipping)

Add to cart
Add to wish list
Wood Type

Finish Name/Code

View finish options
Size

Buffet or Hutch

Drawer Extension Slide

Quantity


Description

Pictured in quarter sawn white oak with Michaels Cherry stain.

Dimensions:

62"w x 18"d x 81"h - 3 Door
48"w x 18"d x 81"h - 2 Door

Standard Features
Full Extension Drawers
Touch Lights
2 Glass Shelves
Glass Sides
Antique Glass
Standard Hardware
- D552BL
- D553BL
- Contact us for additional hardware options for this piece.

Formerly: LMA2045

See drop down boxes (shown top right) to select your order preferences.

 
accreditation